Accommodation
Hall Councils Executive 2022-2023
Keith Hunte Hall Executive
                       
       
           Michael Walters-Frederick
                     Hall Chairperson              
                                                                 
            







 
Renelle Mason-Ayers                                                                           Aaron Awaii
Sports and Games Officer                                                                    Dispute Resolution Officer

  
Kaitlyn Ramsingh                                                                                Asia Rolle               
Welfare Officer                                                                                    Secretary

Mandisa Griffin                                                                                     Aaliyah Mohan
Cultural, Entertainment and Activities Chairperson                                  Public Relations Officer                   

                             
           
Amani Abdullah                                                                                     Chelsea McEwan
Returning Officer                                                                                   Maintenance Officer                                                                                                                    
                     


 Frank Worrell Hall Executive
 
Shawayne Daniel
Hall Chairperson
     
Enya Biroo                                                                          Shaboni Bowman
Treasurer                                                                            Public Relations Officer


Khyle Harrisingh                                                                  Abigail Mc Sween
Constitutional Chairperson                                                    Welfare Officer


Jadell Edmunds                                                                   Haquiem Noel
Cultural Entertainment and Activities Chairperson                  Sports and Games Chairperson


Rhyana Dupigny                                                                  I-Shana Broadbelt
Maintenance Representative                                                 Culinary Arts Chairperson


Imanuel Alexander                                                              Zubaidah Springer
Returning Officer                                                                Special Projects Chairperson


 
   
Sherlock Hall Executive

Emily Williams                                                                       Akasia Augustine
Hall Chairperson                                                                    Deputy Hall Chairperson


Sashelle Arthur                                                                      Zachary James
Treasurer                                                                              Public Relations Officer

 
Jalene Corneal                                                                       Dominic Auguste
Welfare Officer                                                                       Sports Representative


Khalia Birchwood                                                                   Danique Johnson
Dispute Resolution Officer                                                      Fundraising Officer
 
Queen-Anne Edwards
Constitutional Chairperson